Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4268 Train Route and Timetable

D4268 is a high speed train running from Foshan West Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4268 1 Foshan West -- 12:26 0min
D4268 2 Huaiji 13:10 13:29 44min
D4268 3 Hezhou 13:59 14:08 01h 33min
D4268 4 Yangshuo 14:45 14:47 02h 19min
D4268 5 Guilin West 15:11 15:15 02h 45min
D4268 6 Rongjiang 16:21 16:29 03h 55min
D4268 7 Sanduxian 16:53 17:14 04h 27min
D4268 8 Duyun East 17:26 17:33 05h 0min
D4268 9 Guidingxian 17:52 17:54 05h 26min
D4268 10 Longli North 18:06 18:08 05h 40min
D4268 11 Guiyang East 18:27 18:31 06h 01min
D4268 12 Qingzhen West 18:50 18:52 06h 24min
D4268 13 Qianxi 19:07 19:09 06h 41min
D4268 14 Bijie 19:34 19:36 07h 08min
D4268 15 Yibin West 20:43 20:47 08h 17min
D4268 16 Nixi 21:03 21:18 08h 37min
D4268 17 Qianwei 21:35 21:37 09h 09min
D4268 18 Meishan East 22:08 22:11 09h 42min
D4268 19 Pengshan North 22:19 22:22 09h 53min
D4268 20 Chengdu East 22:50 -- 10h 24min