Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4266 Train Route and Timetable

D4266 is a high speed train running from Foshan West Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4266 1 Foshan West -- 14:00 0min
D4266 2 Zhaoqing East 14:23 14:25 23min
D4266 3 Guangning 14:42 14:50 42min
D4266 4 Hezhou 15:29 15:31 01h 29min
D4266 5 Zhongshan West 15:44 15:46 01h 44min
D4266 6 Gongcheng 16:07 16:13 02h 07min
D4266 7 Guilin West 16:46 16:50 02h 46min
D4266 8 Duyun East 18:22 18:24 04h 22min
D4266 9 Guidingxian 18:43 18:50 04h 43min
D4266 10 Guiyang East 19:16 19:21 05h 16min
D4266 11 Xifeng 19:47 19:49 05h 47min
D4266 12 Zunyi 20:16 20:18 06h 16min
D4266 13 Tongzi East 20:40 20:42 06h 40min
D4266 14 Ganshui East 21:11 21:13 07h 11min
D4266 15 Chongqing West 21:52 -- 07h 52min