Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4264 Train Route and Timetable

D4264 is a high speed train running from Foshan West Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4264 1 Foshan West -- 07:07 0min
D4264 2 Hezhou 08:18 08:22 01h 11min
D4264 3 Zhongshan West 08:35 08:43 01h 28min
D4264 4 Yangshuo 09:13 09:15 02h 06min
D4264 5 Guilin West 09:39 09:43 02h 32min
D4264 6 Sanjiang South 10:16 10:35 03h 09min
D4264 7 Congjiang 10:56 11:03 03h 49min
D4264 8 Duyun East 11:51 11:54 04h 44min
D4264 9 Guidingxian 12:12 12:27 05h 05min
D4264 10 Guiyang East 12:53 13:02 05h 46min
D4264 11 Zunyi South 13:43 13:45 06h 36min
D4264 12 Zunyi 13:57 14:00 06h 50min
D4264 13 Tongzi East 14:22 14:24 07h 15min
D4264 14 Ganshui East 14:53 14:55 07h 46min
D4264 15 Qijiang East 15:09 15:27 08h 02min
D4264 16 Chongqing West 15:54 -- 08h 47min