Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4110 Train Route and Timetable

D4110 is a high speed train running from Emeishan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4110 1 Emeishan -- 13:25 0min
D4110 2 Pengshan North 13:58 14:05 33min
D4110 3 Chengdu Airport 14:22 14:24 57min
D4110 4 Chengdu East 14:39 14:44 01h 14min
D4110 5 Xindu East 14:56 14:58 01h 31min
D4110 6 Deyang 15:14 15:16 01h 49min
D4110 7 Mianyang 15:33 15:44 02h 08min
D4110 8 Jiangyou 16:01 16:03 02h 36min
D4110 9 Jiangyou North 16:19 16:21 02h 54min
D4110 10 Qingchuan 16:36 16:38 03h 11min
D4110 11 Guangyuan 16:57 17:05 03h 32min
D4110 12 Hanzhong 17:49 17:51 04h 24min
D4110 13 Huyi 18:46 18:48 05h 21min
D4110 14 Xian North 19:08 -- 05h 43min