Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4108 Train Route and Timetable

D4108 is a high speed train running from Emeishan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4108 1 Emeishan -- 17:50 0min
D4108 2 Emei 17:58 18:02 08min
D4108 3 Leshan 18:14 18:16 24min
D4108 4 Meishan East 18:35 18:37 45min
D4108 5 Chengdu East 19:08 19:16 01h 18min
D4108 6 Xindu East 19:27 19:30 01h 37min
D4108 7 Mianyang 19:59 20:02 02h 09min
D4108 8 Qinglian 20:14 20:16 02h 24min
D4108 9 Jiangyou 20:25 20:28 02h 35min
D4108 10 Jianmen Pass 20:58 21:02 03h 08min
D4108 11 Guangyuan 21:15 21:23 03h 25min
D4108 12 Ningqiang South 21:48 21:50 03h 58min
D4108 13 Hanzhong 22:15 22:17 04h 25min
D4108 14 Xian North 23:27 -- 05h 37min