Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4107 Train Route and Timetable

D4107 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4107 1 Xian North -- 11:38 0min
D4107 2 Yangxian West 12:34 12:36 56min
D4107 3 Hanzhong 12:54 12:56 01h 16min
D4107 4 Chaotian 13:27 13:29 01h 49min
D4107 5 Guangyuan 13:44 13:48 02h 06min
D4107 6 Mianyang 14:40 14:42 03h 02min
D4107 7 Deyang 14:59 15:01 03h 21min
D4107 8 Chengdu East 15:25 15:35 03h 47min
D4107 9 Chengdu Airport 15:50 15:52 04h 12min
D4107 10 Meishan East 16:13 16:16 04h 35min
D4107 11 Leshan 16:34 16:37 04h 56min
D4107 12 Emei 16:49 16:52 05h 11min
D4107 13 Emeishan 17:00 -- 05h 22min