Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4069 Train Route and Timetable

D4069 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Zhongwei South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4069 1 Xian North -- 15:45 0min
D4069 2 Xianyang North 15:58 16:00 13min
D4069 3 Qianxian 16:14 16:16 29min
D4069 4 Qingyang 17:07 17:09 01h 22min
D4069 5 Qingcheng 17:26 17:28 01h 41min
D4069 6 Quzi 17:42 17:44 01h 57min
D4069 7 Wuzhong 18:48 19:08 03h 03min
D4069 8 Zhongwei South 19:48 -- 04h 03min