Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3967 Train Route and Timetable

D3967 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3967 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 07:17 0min
D3967 2 Jishou East 08:00 08:02 43min
D3967 3 Huaihua South 08:34 08:44 01h 17min
D3967 4 Anjiang East 08:58 09:00 01h 41min
D3967 5 Dongkou 09:22 09:24 02h 05min
D3967 6 Longhui 09:42 09:44 02h 25min
D3967 8 Shaoyang 10:11 10:14 02h 54min
D3967 9 Shaodong 10:28 10:30 03h 11min
D3967 10 Yangqiao 10:44 10:46 03h 27min
D3967 11 Xidu 11:05 11:07 03h 48min
D3967 12 Hengyang East 11:33 11:37 04h 16min
D3967 13 Qidong 12:05 12:07 04h 48min
D3967 14 Qiyang 12:21 12:23 05h 04min
D3967 15 Yongzhou 12:40 12:44 05h 23min
D3967 16 Dongan East 12:59 13:01 05h 42min
D3967 17 Quanzhou South 13:24 13:26 06h 07min
D3967 18 Guilin North 14:07 14:11 06h 50min
D3967 19 Guilin 14:21 14:25 07h 04min
D3967 20 Yongfu South 14:45 14:47 07h 28min
D3967 21 Luzhai North 15:08 15:10 07h 51min
D3967 22 Liuzhou 15:37 15:41 08h 20min
D3967 23 Laibin North 16:06 16:08 08h 49min
D3967 24 Nanning East 16:50 -- 09h 33min