Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3967 Train Route and Timetable

D3967 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3967 1 Huaihua South -- 09:00 0min
D3967 2 Anjiang East 09:14 09:16 14min
D3967 3 Dongkou 09:37 09:39 37min
D3967 4 Longhui 09:57 09:59 57min
D3967 5 Shaoyang West 10:11 10:13 01h 11min
D3967 7 Shaodong 10:43 10:45 01h 43min
D3967 8 Yangqiao 10:59 11:01 01h 59min
D3967 9 Xidu 11:20 11:22 02h 20min
D3967 10 Hengyang East 11:47 11:51 02h 47min
D3967 11 Qidong 12:19 12:21 03h 19min
D3967 12 Qiyang 12:35 12:37 03h 35min
D3967 13 Yongzhou 12:54 12:58 03h 54min
D3967 14 Dongan East 13:15 13:17 04h 15min
D3967 15 Quanzhou South 13:40 13:42 04h 40min
D3967 16 Xingan North 14:03 14:05 05h 03min
D3967 17 Guilin North 14:31 14:42 05h 31min
D3967 18 Guilin 14:53 14:56 05h 53min
D3967 19 Yongfu South 15:19 15:27 06h 19min
D3967 20 Luzhai North 15:50 15:52 06h 50min
D3967 21 Liuzhou 16:21 16:24 07h 21min
D3967 22 Laibin North 16:50 16:52 07h 50min
D3967 23 Binyang 17:13 17:15 08h 13min
D3967 24 Nanning East 17:41 -- 08h 41min