Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3966 Train Route and Timetable

D3966 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3966 1 Nanning East -- 07:14 0min
D3966 2 Binyang 07:40 07:42 26min
D3966 3 Laibin North 08:03 08:05 49min
D3966 4 Liuzhou 08:31 08:35 01h 17min
D3966 5 Guilin North 09:49 09:54 02h 35min
D3966 6 Xingan North 10:19 10:21 03h 05min
D3966 7 Dongan East 11:01 11:03 03h 47min
D3966 8 Yongzhou 11:19 11:22 04h 05min
D3966 9 Qidong 11:51 11:53 04h 37min
D3966 10 Hengyang East 12:22 12:26 05h 08min
D3966 11 Shaodong 13:15 13:17 06h 01min
D3966 12 Longhui 13:52 13:54 06h 38min
D3966 13 Dongkou 14:12 14:14 06h 58min
D3966 14 Huaihua South 14:46 -- 07h 32min