Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3965 Train Route and Timetable

D3965 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3965 1 Huaihua South -- 15:12 0min
D3965 2 Dongkou 15:43 15:45 31min
D3965 3 Longhui 16:03 16:05 51min
D3965 5 Shaodong 16:42 16:44 01h 30min
D3965 6 Yangqiao 16:58 17:00 01h 46min
D3965 7 Xidu 17:19 17:21 02h 07min
D3965 8 Hengyang East 17:46 17:51 02h 34min
D3965 9 Qidong 18:20 18:22 03h 08min
D3965 10 Yongzhou 18:49 18:53 03h 37min
D3965 11 Quanzhou South 19:29 19:31 04h 17min
D3965 12 Xingan North 19:52 19:54 04h 40min
D3965 13 Guilin North 20:20 20:26 05h 08min
D3965 14 Guilin 20:37 20:40 05h 25min
D3965 15 Liuzhou 21:47 21:51 06h 35min
D3965 16 Laibin North 22:17 22:19 07h 05min
D3965 17 Nanning East 23:02 -- 07h 50min