Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3965 Train Route and Timetable

D3965 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3965 1 Huaihua South -- 15:12 0min
D3965 2 Dongkou 15:43 15:45 31min
D3965 3 Longhui 16:03 16:05 51min
D3965 4 Shaoyang 16:25 16:28 01h 13min
D3965 5 Shaodong 16:42 16:44 01h 30min
D3965 6 Yangqiao 16:58 17:00 01h 46min
D3965 7 Xidu 17:19 17:21 02h 07min
D3965 8 Hengyang East 17:46 17:53 02h 34min
D3965 9 Qidong 18:22 18:24 03h 10min
D3965 10 Yongzhou 18:50 18:54 03h 38min
D3965 11 Dongan East 19:09 19:11 03h 57min
D3965 12 Guilin North 20:12 20:16 05h 0min
D3965 13 Luzhai North 20:59 21:01 05h 47min
D3965 14 Liuzhou 21:28 21:32 06h 16min
D3965 15 Laibin North 21:57 22:00 06h 45min
D3965 16 Nanning East 22:43 -- 07h 31min