Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3961 Train Route and Timetable

D3961 is a high speed train running from Hengyang East Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3961 1 Hengyang East -- 06:54 0min
D3961 2 Qidong 07:22 07:24 28min
D3961 3 Qiyang 07:38 07:44 44min
D3961 4 Yongzhou 08:01 08:05 01h 07min
D3961 5 Dongan East 08:21 08:23 01h 27min
D3961 6 Quanzhou South 08:46 08:48 01h 52min
D3961 7 Guilin North 09:31 09:35 02h 37min
D3961 8 Yongfu South 10:03 10:05 03h 09min
D3961 9 Liuzhou 10:51 10:56 03h 57min
D3961 10 Laibin North 11:22 11:25 04h 28min
D3961 11 Binyang 11:46 11:48 04h 52min
D3961 12 Nanning East 12:14 12:24 05h 20min
D3961 13 Nanning 12:35 12:50 05h 41min
D3961 14 Longan East 13:21 13:24 06h 27min
D3961 15 Tiandong North 13:51 13:55 06h 57min
D3961 16 Baise 14:20 14:24 07h 26min
D3961 17 Funing Yunnan 15:03 15:05 08h 09min
D3961 18 Guangnanxian 15:31 15:34 08h 37min
D3961 19 Puzhehei 16:02 16:05 09h 08min
D3961 20 Mile 16:43 16:45 09h 49min
D3961 21 Kunming South 17:20 17:26 10h 26min
D3961 22 Kunming 17:44 17:49 10h 50min
D3961 23 Lufeng South 18:26 18:28 11h 32min
D3961 24 Chuxiong 18:54 18:56 12h 0min
D3961 25 Nanhua 19:10 19:12 12h 16min
D3961 26 Xiangyun 19:42 19:54 12h 48min
D3961 27 Dali 20:16 -- 13h 22min