Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3958 Train Route and Timetable

D3958 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Liuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3958 1 Dali -- 14:13 0min
D3958 2 Nanhua 14:58 15:00 45min
D3958 3 Lufeng South 15:36 15:38 01h 23min
D3958 4 Kunming 16:14 16:18 02h 01min
D3958 5 Kunming South 16:36 16:44 02h 23min
D3958 6 Mile 17:15 17:17 03h 02min
D3958 7 Zhulin 18:04 18:06 03h 51min
D3958 8 Guangnanxian 18:22 18:24 04h 09min
D3958 9 Baise 19:22 19:26 05h 09min
D3958 10 Tiandong North 19:46 19:48 05h 33min
D3958 11 Pingguo 20:08 20:12 05h 55min
D3958 12 Nanning 20:51 21:03 06h 38min
D3958 13 Nanning East 21:14 21:18 07h 01min
D3958 14 Laibin North 22:01 22:03 07h 48min
D3958 15 Liuzhou 22:29 -- 08h 16min