Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3958 Train Route and Timetable

D3958 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Liuzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3958 1 Dali -- 14:15 0min
D3958 2 Nanhua 15:01 15:03 46min
D3958 3 Lufeng South 15:40 15:42 01h 25min
D3958 4 Kunming 16:20 16:24 02h 05min
D3958 5 Kunming South 16:42 16:47 02h 27min
D3958 6 Shilin West 17:07 17:09 02h 52min
D3958 7 Zhulin 18:07 18:09 03h 52min
D3958 8 Guangnanxian 18:25 18:27 04h 10min
D3958 9 Baise 19:24 19:28 05h 09min
D3958 10 Pingguo 20:06 20:10 05h 51min
D3958 11 Nanning 20:51 21:03 06h 36min
D3958 12 Nanning East 21:14 21:18 06h 59min
D3958 13 Laibin North 22:01 22:03 07h 46min
D3958 14 Liuzhou 22:29 -- 08h 14min