Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3957 Train Route and Timetable

D3957 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3957 1 Beihai -- 10:54 0min
D3957 2 Hepu 11:07 11:09 13min
D3957 3 Qinzhou East 11:35 11:37 41min
D3957 4 Nanning East 12:20 12:26 01h 26min
D3957 5 Nanning 12:38 12:44 01h 44min
D3957 6 Pingguo 13:22 13:26 02h 28min
D3957 7 Tianyang 13:52 13:54 02h 58min
D3957 8 Baise 14:10 14:14 03h 16min
D3957 9 Funing Yunnan 14:52 14:54 03h 58min
D3957 10 Guangnanxian 15:18 15:21 04h 24min
D3957 11 Puzhehei 15:49 15:53 04h 55min
D3957 12 Shilin West 16:38 16:41 05h 44min
D3957 13 Kunming South 17:00 17:13 06h 06min
D3957 14 Kunming 17:31 17:35 06h 37min
D3957 15 Guangtong North 18:22 18:25 07h 28min
D3957 16 Chuxiong 18:39 18:41 07h 45min
D3957 17 Xiangyun 19:19 19:21 08h 25min
D3957 18 Dali 19:43 -- 08h 49min