Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3954 Train Route and Timetable

D3954 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3954 1 Dali -- 13:01 0min
D3954 2 Xiangyun 13:22 13:24 21min
D3954 3 Chuxiong 14:03 14:05 01h 02min
D3954 4 Kunming 15:01 15:08 02h 0min
D3954 5 Kunming South 15:26 15:32 02h 25min
D3954 6 Puzhehei 16:33 16:37 03h 32min
D3954 7 Baise 17:57 18:01 04h 56min
D3954 8 Pingguo 18:37 18:41 05h 36min
D3954 9 Nanning 19:20 19:24 06h 19min
D3954 10 Nanning East 19:35 19:38 06h 34min
D3954 11 Binyang 20:04 20:06 07h 03min
D3954 12 Laibin North 20:27 20:29 07h 26min
D3954 13 Liuzhou 20:55 21:00 07h 54min
D3954 14 Guilin 22:08 22:11 09h 07min
D3954 15 Guilin North 22:22 -- 09h 21min