Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3953 Train Route and Timetable

D3953 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3953 1 Guilin North -- 09:01 0min
D3953 2 Guilin 09:12 09:15 11min
D3953 3 Yongfu South 09:38 09:40 37min
D3953 4 Liuzhou 10:28 10:32 01h 27min
D3953 5 Laibin North 10:58 11:00 01h 57min
D3953 6 Nanning East 11:43 11:49 02h 42min
D3953 7 Nanning 12:00 12:05 02h 59min
D3953 8 Tiandong North 12:59 13:03 03h 58min
D3953 9 Tianyang 13:13 13:15 04h 12min
D3953 10 Baise 13:31 13:35 04h 30min
D3953 11 Guangnanxian 14:33 14:36 05h 32min
D3953 12 Puzhehei 15:04 15:08 06h 03min
D3953 13 Shilin West 15:55 15:58 06h 54min
D3953 14 Kunming South 16:19 16:25 07h 18min
D3953 15 Kunming 16:43 16:49 07h 42min
D3953 16 Chuxiong 17:44 17:46 08h 43min
D3953 17 Nanhua 18:01 18:03 09h 0min
D3953 18 Yunnanyi 18:26 18:28 09h 25min
D3953 19 Dali 18:55 -- 09h 54min