Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3950 Train Route and Timetable

D3950 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3950 1 Dali -- 12:10 0min
D3950 2 Xiangyun 12:31 12:33 21min
D3950 3 Chuxiong 13:12 13:14 01h 02min
D3950 4 Lufeng South 13:39 13:41 01h 29min
D3950 5 Kunming 14:17 14:21 02h 07min
D3950 6 Kunming South 14:39 14:46 02h 29min
D3950 7 Mile 15:17 15:19 03h 07min
D3950 8 Puzhehei 15:54 15:58 03h 44min
D3950 9 Baise 17:19 17:23 05h 09min
D3950 10 Pingguo 17:59 18:03 05h 49min
D3950 11 Nanning West 18:24 18:26 06h 14min
D3950 12 Nanning 18:48 18:52 06h 38min
D3950 13 Nanning East 19:03 19:06 06h 53min
D3950 14 Qinzhou East 19:48 19:50 07h 38min
D3950 15 Hepu 20:17 20:19 08h 07min
D3950 16 Beihai 20:33 -- 08h 23min