Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3947 Train Route and Timetable

D3947 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3947 1 Dali -- 12:07 0min
D3947 2 Xiangyun 12:28 12:30 21min
D3947 3 Chuxiong 13:10 13:12 01h 03min
D3947 4 Kunming 14:11 14:15 02h 04min
D3947 5 Kunming South 14:35 14:40 02h 28min
D3947 6 Mile 15:13 15:15 03h 06min
D3947 7 Puzhehei 15:50 15:53 03h 43min
D3947 8 Baise 17:16 17:20 05h 09min
D3947 9 Pingguo 18:01 18:04 05h 54min
D3947 10 Nanning 18:44 18:48 06h 37min
D3947 11 Nanning East 18:59 19:02 06h 52min
D3947 12 Qinzhou East 19:36 19:39 07h 29min
D3947 13 Beihai 20:10 -- 08h 03min