Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3945 Train Route and Timetable

D3945 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3945 1 Beihai -- 08:48 0min
D3945 2 Qinzhou East 09:23 09:25 35min
D3945 3 Nanning East 10:08 10:13 01h 20min
D3945 4 Nanning 10:25 10:30 01h 37min
D3945 5 Nanning West 10:51 10:53 02h 03min
D3945 6 Pingguo 11:14 11:18 02h 26min
D3945 7 Tianyang 11:44 11:46 02h 56min
D3945 8 Baise 12:02 12:06 03h 14min
D3945 9 Guangnanxian 13:03 13:06 04h 15min
D3945 10 Puzhehei 13:34 13:38 04h 46min
D3945 11 Shilin West 14:23 14:26 05h 35min
D3945 12 Kunming South 14:45 14:51 05h 57min
D3945 13 Kunming 15:09 15:13 06h 21min
D3945 14 Lufeng South 15:49 15:52 07h 01min
D3945 15 Chuxiong 16:16 16:18 07h 28min
D3945 16 Xiangyun 16:57 16:59 08h 09min
D3945 17 Dali 17:21 -- 08h 33min