Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3944 Train Route and Timetable

D3944 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3944 1 Beihai -- 09:00 0min
D3944 2 Qinzhou East 09:30 09:32 30min
D3944 3 Nanning East 10:10 10:12 01h 10min
D3944 4 Nanning 10:25 10:29 01h 25min
D3944 5 Nanning West 10:50 10:52 01h 50min
D3944 6 Pingguo 11:13 11:17 02h 13min
D3944 7 Tianyang 11:43 11:45 02h 43min
D3944 8 Baise 12:02 12:06 03h 02min
D3944 9 Guangnanxian 13:06 13:09 04h 06min
D3944 10 Puzhehei 13:37 13:41 04h 37min
D3944 11 Kunming South 14:44 14:50 05h 44min
D3944 12 Kunming 15:08 15:12 06h 08min
D3944 13 Lufeng South 15:49 15:52 06h 49min
D3944 14 Chuxiong 16:18 16:20 07h 18min
D3944 15 Dali 17:18 -- 08h 18min