Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3941 Train Route and Timetable

D3941 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Lijiang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3941 1 Guilin North -- 06:50 0min
D3941 2 Guilin 07:01 07:05 11min
D3941 3 Liuzhou 08:12 08:16 01h 22min
D3941 4 Laibin North 08:42 08:44 01h 52min
D3941 5 Nanning East 09:27 09:31 02h 37min
D3941 6 Nanning 09:42 09:47 02h 52min
D3941 7 Longan East 10:18 10:20 03h 28min
D3941 8 Pingguo 10:31 10:35 03h 41min
D3941 9 Tiandong North 10:55 10:59 04h 05min
D3941 10 Tianyang 11:09 11:11 04h 19min
D3941 11 Baise 11:27 11:31 04h 37min
D3941 12 Funing Yunnan 12:09 12:11 05h 19min
D3941 13 Puzhehei 12:58 13:02 06h 08min
D3941 14 Mile 13:35 13:37 06h 45min
D3941 15 Shilin West 13:54 13:57 07h 04min
D3941 16 Kunming South 14:16 14:21 07h 26min
D3941 17 Kunming 14:39 14:43 07h 49min
D3941 18 Chuxiong 15:38 15:41 08h 48min
D3941 19 Lijiang 18:10 -- 11h 20min