Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3937 Train Route and Timetable

D3937 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3937 1 Liuzhou -- 06:34 0min
D3937 2 Laibin North 07:00 07:02 26min
D3937 3 Nanning East 07:45 07:48 01h 11min
D3937 4 Nanning 07:59 08:04 01h 25min
D3937 5 Pingguo 08:42 08:46 02h 08min
D3937 6 Tiandong North 09:06 09:10 02h 32min
D3937 7 Baise 09:32 09:36 02h 58min
D3937 8 Funing Yunnan 10:14 10:17 03h 40min
D3937 9 Guangnanxian 10:41 10:44 04h 07min
D3937 10 Puzhehei 11:12 11:16 04h 38min
D3937 11 Mile 11:49 11:52 05h 15min
D3937 12 Kunming South 12:23 12:31 05h 49min
D3937 13 Kunming 12:49 12:55 06h 15min
D3937 14 Guangtong North 13:42 13:44 07h 08min
D3937 15 Chuxiong 13:57 13:59 07h 23min
D3937 16 Xiangyun 14:38 14:40 08h 04min
D3937 17 Dali 15:02 -- 08h 28min