Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3934 Train Route and Timetable

D3934 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Hengyang East Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3934 1 Dali -- 08:40 0min
D3934 2 Xiangyun 09:01 09:03 21min
D3934 3 Yunnanyi 09:13 09:15 33min
D3934 4 Chuxiong 09:49 09:51 01h 09min
D3934 5 Lufeng South 10:17 10:20 01h 37min
D3934 6 Kunming 10:58 11:02 02h 18min
D3934 7 Kunming South 11:21 11:36 02h 41min
D3934 8 Mile 12:09 12:11 03h 29min
D3934 9 Puzhehei 12:46 12:50 04h 06min
D3934 10 Zhulin 13:07 13:09 04h 27min
D3934 11 Guangnanxian 13:26 13:29 04h 46min
D3934 12 Funing Yunnan 13:53 13:56 05h 13min
D3934 13 Baise 14:36 14:40 05h 56min
D3934 14 Tiandong North 15:02 15:04 06h 22min
D3934 15 Pingguo 15:24 15:27 06h 44min
D3934 16 Nanning 16:06 16:10 07h 26min
D3934 17 Nanning East 16:21 16:27 07h 41min
D3934 18 Laibin North 17:10 17:12 08h 30min
D3934 19 Liuzhou 17:38 17:43 08h 58min
D3934 20 Guilin North 18:55 19:00 10h 15min
D3934 21 Xingan North 19:25 19:28 10h 45min
D3934 22 Quanzhou South 19:49 19:52 11h 09min
D3934 23 Dongan East 20:15 20:18 11h 35min
D3934 24 Yongzhou 20:33 20:37 11h 53min
D3934 25 Qiyang 20:53 20:56 12h 13min
D3934 26 Qidong 21:10 21:13 12h 30min
D3934 27 Hengyang East 21:43 -- 13h 03min