Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3934 Train Route and Timetable

D3934 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Hengyang East Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3934 1 Dali -- 08:42 0min
D3934 2 Xiangyun 09:03 09:05 21min
D3934 3 Yunnanyi 09:15 09:17 33min
D3934 4 Chuxiong 09:51 09:53 01h 09min
D3934 5 Lufeng South 10:19 10:22 01h 37min
D3934 6 Kunming 11:00 11:04 02h 18min
D3934 7 Kunming South 11:22 11:37 02h 40min
D3934 8 Shilin West 11:57 12:00 03h 15min
D3934 9 Mile 12:16 12:18 03h 34min
D3934 10 Puzhehei 12:53 12:57 04h 11min
D3934 11 Zhulin 13:14 13:16 04h 32min
D3934 12 Guangnanxian 13:32 13:34 04h 50min
D3934 13 Funing Yunnan 13:58 14:00 05h 16min
D3934 14 Baise 14:39 14:43 05h 57min
D3934 15 Tiandong North 15:03 15:05 06h 21min
D3934 16 Pingguo 15:25 15:28 06h 43min
D3934 17 Nanning 16:07 16:11 07h 25min
D3934 18 Nanning East 16:22 16:27 07h 40min
D3934 19 Laibin North 17:10 17:12 08h 28min
D3934 20 Liuzhou 17:40 17:43 08h 58min
D3934 21 Guilin North 18:58 19:02 10h 16min
D3934 22 Xingan North 19:27 19:29 10h 45min
D3934 23 Quanzhou South 19:50 19:52 11h 08min
D3934 24 Dongan East 20:15 20:17 11h 33min
D3934 25 Yongzhou 20:35 20:40 11h 53min
D3934 26 Qiyang 20:56 20:58 12h 14min
D3934 27 Qidong 21:12 21:14 12h 30min
D3934 28 Hengyang East 21:44 -- 13h 02min