Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3933 Train Route and Timetable

D3933 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3933 1 Nanning East -- 07:13 0min
D3933 2 Nanning 07:24 07:28 11min
D3933 3 Baise 08:40 08:44 01h 27min
D3933 4 Funing Yunnan 09:21 09:23 02h 08min
D3933 5 Guangnanxian 09:47 09:50 02h 34min
D3933 6 Puzhehei 10:18 10:22 03h 05min
D3933 7 Mile 10:55 10:57 03h 42min
D3933 8 Kunming South 11:28 11:34 04h 15min
D3933 9 Kunming 11:52 11:56 04h 39min
D3933 10 Xiangyun 13:26 13:28 06h 13min
D3933 11 Dali 13:50 -- 06h 37min