Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3927 Train Route and Timetable

D3927 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3927 1 Beihai -- 14:25 0min
D3927 2 Qinzhou East 15:00 15:02 35min
D3927 3 Nanning East 15:45 15:47 01h 20min
D3927 4 Nanning 15:58 16:03 01h 33min
D3927 5 Nanning West 16:24 16:26 01h 59min
D3927 6 Tiandong North 17:03 17:07 02h 38min
D3927 7 Tianyang 17:17 17:19 02h 52min
D3927 8 Baise 17:35 17:40 03h 10min
D3927 9 Guangnanxian 18:38 18:41 04h 13min
D3927 10 Zhulin 18:57 18:59 04h 32min
D3927 11 Puzhehei 19:16 19:20 04h 51min
D3927 12 Shilin West 20:07 20:10 05h 42min
D3927 13 Kunming South 20:31 -- 06h 06min