Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3926 Train Route and Timetable

D3926 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3926 1 Beihai -- 14:22 0min
D3926 2 Qinzhou East 14:52 14:54 30min
D3926 3 Nanning East 15:32 15:34 01h 10min
D3926 4 Nanning 15:45 15:50 01h 23min
D3926 5 Nanning West 16:11 16:13 01h 49min
D3926 6 Pingguo 16:34 16:38 02h 12min
D3926 7 Tiandong North 16:58 17:02 02h 36min
D3926 8 Tianyang 17:12 17:16 02h 50min
D3926 9 Baise 17:33 17:38 03h 11min
D3926 10 Guangnanxian 18:38 18:41 04h 16min
D3926 11 Zhulin 18:57 18:59 04h 35min
D3926 12 Puzhehei 19:16 19:20 04h 54min
D3926 13 Shilin West 20:07 20:10 05h 45min
D3926 14 Kunming South 20:31 -- 06h 09min