Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3924 Train Route and Timetable

D3924 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3924 1 Kunming South -- 07:58 0min
D3924 2 Shilin West 08:16 08:18 18min
D3924 3 Mile 08:33 08:35 35min
D3924 4 Puzhehei 09:09 09:13 01h 11min
D3924 5 Guangnanxian 09:41 09:43 01h 43min
D3924 6 Funing Yunnan 10:05 10:07 02h 07min
D3924 7 Baise 10:45 10:49 02h 47min
D3924 8 Tianyang 11:03 11:07 03h 05min
D3924 9 Pingguo 11:33 11:37 03h 35min
D3924 10 Nanning 12:16 12:20 04h 18min
D3924 11 Nanning East 12:31 12:34 04h 33min
D3924 12 Qinzhou East 13:16 13:18 05h 18min
D3924 13 Hepu 13:45 13:47 05h 47min
D3924 14 Beihai 14:01 -- 06h 03min