Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3924 Train Route and Timetable

D3924 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3924 1 Kunming South -- 07:56 0min
D3924 2 Shilin West 08:15 08:18 19min
D3924 3 Puzhehei 09:05 09:10 01h 09min
D3924 4 Guangnanxian 09:38 09:41 01h 42min
D3924 5 Funing Yunnan 10:04 10:06 02h 08min
D3924 6 Baise 10:45 10:49 02h 49min
D3924 7 Tianyang 11:03 11:07 03h 07min
D3924 8 Pingguo 11:33 11:37 03h 37min
D3924 9 Nanning 12:16 12:20 04h 20min
D3924 10 Nanning East 12:31 12:34 04h 35min
D3924 11 Qinzhou East 13:16 13:18 05h 20min
D3924 12 Hepu 13:45 13:47 05h 49min
D3924 13 Beihai 14:01 -- 06h 05min