Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3904 Train Route and Timetable

D3904 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3904 1 Kunming South -- 09:51 0min
D3904 2 Shilin West 10:09 10:11 18min
D3904 3 Mile 10:26 10:28 35min
D3904 4 Puzhehei 11:02 11:06 01h 11min
D3904 5 Funing Yunnan 11:51 11:53 02h 0min
D3904 6 Baise 12:32 12:36 02h 41min
D3904 7 Tianyang 12:50 12:54 02h 59min
D3904 8 Pingguo 13:20 13:24 03h 29min
D3904 9 Longan East 13:35 13:37 03h 44min
D3904 10 Nanning 14:09 14:14 04h 18min
D3904 11 Nanning East 14:25 14:28 04h 34min
D3904 12 Laibin North 15:11 15:13 05h 20min
D3904 13 Liuzhou 15:39 15:43 05h 48min
D3904 14 Guilin 16:51 16:55 07h 0min
D3904 15 Guilin North 17:05 -- 07h 14min