Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3904 Train Route and Timetable

D3904 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3904 1 Kunming South -- 09:58 0min
D3904 2 Puzhehei 10:59 11:04 01h 01min
D3904 3 Funing Yunnan 11:50 11:52 01h 52min
D3904 4 Baise 12:32 12:36 02h 34min
D3904 5 Tianyang 12:50 12:54 02h 52min
D3904 6 Pingguo 13:20 13:24 03h 22min
D3904 7 Longan East 13:35 13:37 03h 37min
D3904 8 Nanning 14:09 14:14 04h 11min
D3904 9 Nanning East 14:25 14:28 04h 27min
D3904 10 Laibin North 15:11 15:13 05h 13min
D3904 11 Liuzhou 15:39 15:43 05h 41min
D3904 12 Guilin 16:51 16:55 06h 53min
D3904 13 Guilin North 17:05 -- 07h 07min