Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3868 Train Route and Timetable

D3868 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3868 1 Kunming South -- 07:40 0min
D3868 2 Puzhehei 08:41 08:45 01h 01min
D3868 3 Zhulin 09:01 09:03 01h 21min
D3868 4 Funing Yunnan 09:38 09:40 01h 58min
D3868 5 Baise 10:19 10:24 02h 39min
D3868 6 Tiandong North 10:44 10:47 03h 04min
D3868 7 Pingguo 11:07 11:11 03h 27min
D3868 8 Longan East 11:22 11:25 03h 42min
D3868 9 Nanning 11:57 12:02 04h 17min
D3868 10 Nanning East 12:13 12:19 04h 33min
D3868 11 Guigang 13:01 13:03 05h 21min
D3868 12 Wuzhou South 13:55 13:59 06h 15min
D3868 13 Yunan 14:12 14:14 06h 32min
D3868 14 Yunfu East 14:38 14:40 06h 58min
D3868 15 Zhaoqing East 15:00 15:02 07h 20min
D3868 16 Guangzhou 15:40 -- 08h 0min