Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3858 Train Route and Timetable

D3858 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3858 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:13 0min
D3858 2 Zhaoqing East 14:49 14:51 36min
D3858 3 Yunan 15:32 15:34 01h 19min
D3858 4 Wuzhou South 15:46 15:49 01h 33min
D3858 5 Guigang 16:40 16:48 02h 27min
D3858 6 Nanning East 17:32 17:35 03h 19min
D3858 7 Nanning 17:46 17:56 03h 33min
D3858 8 Longan East 18:27 18:29 04h 14min
D3858 9 Pingguo 18:40 18:44 04h 27min
D3858 10 Tiandong North 19:04 19:08 04h 51min
D3858 11 Baise 19:30 19:35 05h 17min
D3858 12 Guangnanxian 20:34 20:37 06h 21min
D3858 13 Mile 21:35 21:37 07h 22min
D3858 14 Kunming South 22:10 -- 07h 57min