Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3858 Train Route and Timetable

D3858 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3858 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:11 0min
D3858 2 Foshan West 14:29 14:31 18min
D3858 3 Zhaoqing East 14:52 14:54 41min
D3858 4 Nanjingkou 15:25 15:27 01h 14min
D3858 5 Wuzhou South 15:49 15:52 01h 38min
D3858 6 Pingnan South 16:19 16:21 02h 08min
D3858 7 Guigang 16:50 16:52 02h 39min
D3858 8 Nanning East 17:35 17:39 03h 24min
D3858 9 Nanning 17:50 17:57 03h 39min
D3858 10 Longan East 18:28 18:30 04h 17min
D3858 11 Pingguo 18:41 18:45 04h 30min
D3858 12 Tiandong North 19:05 19:09 04h 54min
D3858 13 Baise 19:31 19:35 05h 20min
D3858 14 Guangnanxian 20:32 20:35 06h 21min
D3858 15 Mile 21:31 21:33 07h 20min
D3858 16 Kunming South 22:04 -- 07h 53min