Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3858 Train Route and Timetable

D3858 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3858 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:15 0min
D3858 2 Yunan 15:32 15:34 01h 17min
D3858 3 Wuzhou South 15:46 15:49 01h 31min
D3858 4 Guiping 16:25 16:31 02h 10min
D3858 5 Guigang 16:50 16:52 02h 35min
D3858 6 Nanning East 17:36 17:41 03h 21min
D3858 7 Nanning 17:52 17:56 03h 37min
D3858 8 Longan East 18:27 18:29 04h 12min
D3858 9 Pingguo 18:40 18:44 04h 25min
D3858 10 Tiandong North 19:04 19:08 04h 49min
D3858 11 Baise 19:31 19:36 05h 16min
D3858 12 Guangnanxian 20:36 20:39 06h 21min
D3858 13 Mile 21:40 21:42 07h 25min
D3858 14 Kunming South 22:17 -- 08h 02min