Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3854 Train Route and Timetable

D3854 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3854 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:44 0min
D3854 2 Foshan West 13:03 13:05 19min
D3854 3 Sanshui South 13:17 13:19 33min
D3854 4 Zhaoqing East 13:32 13:34 48min
D3854 5 Yunfu East 13:55 14:02 01h 11min
D3854 6 Wuzhou South 14:34 14:37 01h 50min
D3854 7 Tengxian 14:48 14:50 02h 04min
D3854 8 Pingnan South 15:09 15:11 02h 25min
D3854 9 Guiping 15:25 15:27 02h 41min
D3854 10 Nanning 16:32 16:38 03h 48min
D3854 11 Nanning West 16:59 17:01 04h 15min
D3854 12 Pingguo 17:22 17:26 04h 38min
D3854 13 Tiandong North 17:46 17:50 05h 02min
D3854 14 Tianyang 18:00 18:02 05h 16min
D3854 15 Baise 18:18 18:22 05h 34min
D3854 16 Funing Yunnan 19:02 19:04 06h 18min
D3854 17 Zhulin 19:39 19:41 06h 55min
D3854 18 Puzhehei 19:58 20:02 07h 14min
D3854 19 Mile 20:35 20:37 07h 51min
D3854 20 Kunming South 21:08 -- 08h 24min