Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3852 Train Route and Timetable

D3852 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3852 1 Dali -- 11:33 0min
D3852 2 Xiangyun 11:54 11:56 21min
D3852 3 Nanhua 12:24 12:27 51min
D3852 4 Chuxiong 12:42 12:44 01h 09min
D3852 5 Kunming 13:40 13:45 02h 07min
D3852 6 Kunming South 14:03 14:09 02h 30min
D3852 7 Mile 14:38 14:40 03h 05min
D3852 8 Puzhehei 15:13 15:17 03h 40min
D3852 9 Baise 16:36 16:40 05h 03min
D3852 10 Tianyang 16:54 16:58 05h 21min
D3852 11 Nanning 17:59 18:04 06h 26min
D3852 12 Nanning East 18:15 18:18 06h 42min
D3852 13 Binyang 18:43 18:45 07h 10min
D3852 14 Guigang 19:06 19:12 07h 33min
D3852 15 Guiping 19:31 19:33 07h 58min
D3852 16 Tengxian 20:02 20:04 08h 29min
D3852 17 Wuzhou South 20:16 20:19 08h 43min
D3852 18 Yunfu East 20:53 20:55 09h 20min
D3852 19 Zhaoqing East 21:15 21:17 09h 42min
D3852 20 Foshan West 21:37 21:40 10h 04min
D3852 21 Guangzhou South 22:00 -- 10h 27min