Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3851 Train Route and Timetable

D3851 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3851 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:32 0min
D3851 2 Zhaoqing East 13:07 13:10 35min
D3851 3 Yunfu East 13:31 13:33 59min
D3851 4 Wuzhou South 14:05 14:07 01h 33min
D3851 5 Pingnan South 14:33 14:35 02h 01min
D3851 6 Guiping 14:49 14:51 02h 17min
D3851 7 Guigang 15:10 15:12 02h 38min
D3851 8 Nanning East 15:55 15:59 03h 23min
D3851 9 Nanning 16:11 16:15 03h 39min
D3851 10 Longan East 16:46 16:48 04h 14min
D3851 11 Pingguo 16:59 17:03 04h 27min
D3851 12 Tianyang 17:29 17:31 04h 57min
D3851 13 Baise 17:47 17:52 05h 15min
D3851 14 Funing Yunnan 18:32 18:34 06h 0min
D3851 15 Guangnanxian 18:58 19:01 06h 26min
D3851 16 Puzhehei 19:29 19:33 06h 57min
D3851 17 Mile 20:06 20:09 07h 34min
D3851 18 Shilin West 20:26 20:30 07h 54min
D3851 19 Kunming South 20:49 -- 08h 17min