Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3850 Train Route and Timetable

D3850 is a high speed train running from Jiangmen Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3850 1 Jiangmen -- 11:55 0min
D3850 2 Guangzhou South 12:28 12:32 33min
D3850 3 Zhaoqing East 13:07 13:10 01h 12min
D3850 4 Yunfu East 13:31 13:33 01h 36min
D3850 5 Tengxian 14:12 14:14 02h 17min
D3850 6 Pingnan South 14:33 14:35 02h 38min
D3850 7 Guiping 14:49 14:51 02h 54min
D3850 8 Guigang 15:10 15:12 03h 15min
D3850 9 Nanning East 15:55 16:00 04h 0min
D3850 10 Nanning 16:11 16:15 04h 16min
D3850 11 Longan East 16:46 16:48 04h 51min
D3850 12 Pingguo 16:59 17:03 05h 04min
D3850 13 Tianyang 17:29 17:31 05h 34min
D3850 14 Baise 17:48 17:53 05h 53min
D3850 15 Funing Yunnan 18:32 18:34 06h 37min
D3850 16 Guangnanxian 19:00 19:05 07h 05min
D3850 17 Puzhehei 19:33 19:37 07h 38min
D3850 18 Mile 20:12 20:14 08h 17min
D3850 19 Shilin West 20:31 20:34 08h 36min
D3850 20 Kunming South 20:55 -- 09h 0min