Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D385 Train Route and Timetable

D385 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D385 1 -- 08:04 0min
D385 2 Shenzhen North 08:25 08:29 21min
D385 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 08:46 08:48 42min
D385 4 09:05 09:07 01h 01min
D385 5 Chaoyang 10:00 10:02 01h 56min
D385 6 Chaoshan 10:16 10:18 02h 12min
D385 7 Raoping 10:34 10:36 02h 30min
D385 8 Zhaoan 10:45 10:52 02h 41min
D385 9 Zhangpu 11:14 11:16 03h 10min
D385 10 Jiaomei 11:37 11:39 03h 33min
D385 11 Xiamen North 11:52 11:57 03h 48min
D385 12 Quanzhou 12:23 12:26 04h 19min
D385 13 Putian 12:52 12:54 04h 48min
D385 14 Fuqing 13:15 13:17 05h 11min
D385 15 Fuzhou South 13:33 13:37 05h 29min
D385 16 Luoyuan 14:04 14:06 06h 0min
D385 17 Ningde 14:17 14:19 06h 13min
D385 18 Taimushan 14:55 14:57 06h 51min
D385 19 Pingyang 15:25 15:27 07h 21min
D385 20 Ruian 15:36 15:38 07h 32min
D385 21 Wenzhou South 15:50 15:52 07h 46min
D385 22 16:34 16:36 08h 30min
D385 23 Linhai 16:47 16:49 08h 43min
D385 24 Ningbo 17:37 17:43 09h 33min
D385 25 Yuyao North 18:04 18:06 10h 0min
D385 26 Shaoxing North 18:25 18:30 10h 21min
D385 27 Hangzhou East 18:50 19:02 10h 46min
D385 28 Jiaxing South 19:26 19:28 11h 22min
D385 29 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:57 -- 11h 53min