Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3846 Train Route and Timetable

D3846 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3846 1 Guangzhou South -- 11:46 0min
D3846 2 Foshan West 12:07 12:09 21min
D3846 3 Zhaoqing East 12:30 12:32 44min
D3846 4 Wuzhou South 13:21 13:32 01h 35min
D3846 5 Pingnan South 13:58 14:00 02h 12min
D3846 6 Binyang 14:46 14:48 03h 0min
D3846 7 Nanning East 15:14 15:22 03h 28min
D3846 8 Nanning 15:33 15:37 03h 47min
D3846 9 Longan East 16:08 16:10 04h 22min
D3846 10 Pingguo 16:21 16:25 04h 35min
D3846 11 Tiandong North 16:45 16:49 04h 59min
D3846 12 Baise 17:11 17:15 05h 25min
D3846 13 Funing Yunnan 17:52 17:54 06h 06min
D3846 14 Zhulin 18:29 18:31 06h 43min
D3846 15 Puzhehei 18:48 18:52 07h 02min
D3846 16 Mile 19:25 19:27 07h 39min
D3846 17 Shilin West 19:44 19:47 07h 58min
D3846 18 Kunming South 20:06 -- 08h 20min