Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3845 Train Route and Timetable

D3845 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3845 1 Kunming South -- 13:36 0min
D3845 2 Mile 14:06 14:08 30min
D3845 3 Guangnanxian 15:07 15:09 01h 31min
D3845 4 Funing Yunnan 15:32 15:34 01h 56min
D3845 5 Baise 16:13 16:17 02h 37min
D3845 6 Tiandong North 16:39 16:42 03h 03min
D3845 7 Longan East 17:09 17:11 03h 33min
D3845 8 Nanning 17:44 17:49 04h 08min
D3845 9 Nanning East 18:00 18:06 04h 24min
D3845 10 Binyang 18:31 18:33 04h 55min
D3845 11 Guigang 18:54 18:56 05h 18min
D3845 12 Guiping 19:15 19:17 05h 39min
D3845 13 Pingnan South 19:31 19:37 05h 55min
D3845 14 Wuzhou South 20:04 20:07 06h 28min
D3845 15 Yunan 20:19 20:21 06h 43min
D3845 16 Zhaoqing East 21:01 21:03 07h 25min
D3845 17 Foshan West 21:24 21:27 07h 48min
D3845 18 Guangzhou South 21:47 -- 08h 11min