Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3845 Train Route and Timetable

D3845 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3845 1 Kunming South -- 13:33 0min
D3845 2 Mile 14:01 14:03 28min
D3845 3 Puzhehei 14:37 14:41 01h 04min
D3845 4 Guangnanxian 15:09 15:11 01h 36min
D3845 5 Funing Yunnan 15:33 15:35 02h 0min
D3845 6 Baise 16:13 16:17 02h 40min
D3845 7 Tiandong North 16:37 16:39 03h 04min
D3845 8 Longan East 17:06 17:08 03h 33min
D3845 9 Nanning 17:40 17:48 04h 07min
D3845 10 Nanning East 17:59 18:06 04h 26min
D3845 11 Binyang 18:31 18:33 04h 58min
D3845 12 Guigang 18:54 18:56 05h 21min
D3845 13 Guiping 19:15 19:17 05h 42min
D3845 14 Pingnan South 19:31 19:37 05h 58min
D3845 15 Wuzhou South 20:04 20:07 06h 31min
D3845 16 Yunan 20:19 20:21 06h 46min
D3845 17 Zhaoqing East 21:01 21:03 07h 28min
D3845 18 Foshan West 21:24 21:27 07h 51min
D3845 19 Guangzhou South 21:47 -- 08h 14min