Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3843 Train Route and Timetable

D3843 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3843 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 10:25 0min
D3843 2 Zhongshan 10:48 10:51 23min
D3843 3 Guangzhou South 11:19 11:28 54min
D3843 4 Foshan West 11:47 11:49 01h 22min
D3843 5 Zhaoqing East 12:10 12:12 01h 45min
D3843 6 Yunfu East 12:34 12:40 02h 09min
D3843 7 Wuzhou South 13:12 13:15 02h 47min
D3843 8 Tengxian 13:26 13:28 03h 01min
D3843 9 Guiping 13:57 14:04 03h 32min
D3843 10 Nanning East 15:02 15:05 04h 37min
D3843 11 Nanning 15:16 15:20 04h 51min
D3843 12 Longan East 15:51 15:53 05h 26min
D3843 13 Pingguo 16:04 16:08 05h 39min
D3843 14 Tianyang 16:34 16:36 06h 09min
D3843 15 Baise 16:53 16:57 06h 28min
D3843 16 Funing Yunnan 17:36 17:38 07h 11min
D3843 17 Guangnanxian 18:04 18:07 07h 39min
D3843 18 Puzhehei 18:35 18:39 08h 10min
D3843 19 Shilin West 19:26 19:28 09h 01min
D3843 20 Kunming South 19:49 -- 09h 24min