Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3841 Train Route and Timetable

D3841 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3841 1 Dali -- 10:10 0min
D3841 2 Xiangyun 10:31 10:33 21min
D3841 3 Nanhua 11:01 11:12 51min
D3841 4 Chuxiong 11:27 11:29 01h 17min
D3841 5 Lufeng South 11:54 11:57 01h 44min
D3841 6 Kunming 12:33 12:37 02h 23min
D3841 7 Kunming South 12:55 13:01 02h 45min
D3841 8 Puzhehei 14:02 14:06 03h 52min
D3841 9 Guangnanxian 14:34 14:36 04h 24min
D3841 10 Funing Yunnan 15:00 15:02 04h 50min
D3841 11 Baise 15:41 15:45 05h 31min
D3841 12 Tianyang 15:59 16:02 05h 49min
D3841 13 Pingguo 16:28 16:36 06h 18min
D3841 14 Longan East 16:47 16:49 06h 37min
D3841 15 Nanning 17:21 17:27 07h 11min
D3841 16 Nanning East 17:38 17:42 07h 28min
D3841 17 Guigang 18:24 18:26 08h 14min
D3841 18 Pingnan South 18:55 19:01 08h 45min
D3841 19 Tengxian 19:20 19:22 09h 10min
D3841 20 Wuzhou South 19:34 19:37 09h 24min
D3841 21 Yunfu East 20:13 20:15 10h 03min
D3841 22 Zhaoqing East 20:35 20:44 10h 25min
D3841 23 Foshan West 21:04 21:06 10h 54min
D3841 24 Guangzhou South 21:26 -- 11h 16min