Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3841 Train Route and Timetable

D3841 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3841 1 Dali -- 10:15 0min
D3841 2 Xiangyun 10:36 10:38 21min
D3841 3 Nanhua 11:07 11:09 52min
D3841 4 Chuxiong 11:24 11:26 01h 09min
D3841 5 Lufeng South 11:52 11:54 01h 37min
D3841 6 Kunming 12:32 12:36 02h 17min
D3841 7 Kunming South 12:56 13:02 02h 41min
D3841 8 Puzhehei 14:05 14:09 03h 50min
D3841 9 Guangnanxian 14:38 14:40 04h 23min
D3841 10 Baise 15:39 15:43 05h 24min
D3841 11 Tianyang 16:03 16:06 05h 48min
D3841 12 Pingguo 16:32 16:39 06h 17min
D3841 13 Longan East 16:50 16:52 06h 35min
D3841 14 Nanning 17:23 17:27 07h 08min
D3841 15 Nanning East 17:38 17:40 07h 23min
D3841 16 Guigang 18:20 18:22 08h 05min
D3841 17 Pingnan South 18:51 18:53 08h 36min
D3841 18 Tengxian 19:12 19:18 08h 57min
D3841 19 Wuzhou South 19:30 19:34 09h 15min
D3841 20 Yunfu East 20:09 20:12 09h 54min
D3841 21 Zhaoqing East 20:32 20:34 10h 17min
D3841 22 Guangzhou South 21:10 -- 10h 55min