Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3832 Train Route and Timetable

D3832 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3832 1 Kunming South -- 11:12 0min
D3832 2 Shilin West 11:31 11:33 19min
D3832 3 Zhulin 12:31 12:33 01h 19min
D3832 4 Guangnanxian 12:50 12:52 01h 38min
D3832 5 Funing Yunnan 13:15 13:18 02h 03min
D3832 6 Baise 13:57 14:02 02h 45min
D3832 7 Tianyang 14:16 14:20 03h 04min
D3832 8 Pingguo 14:46 14:50 03h 34min
D3832 9 Longan East 15:01 15:03 03h 49min
D3832 10 Nanning 15:35 15:40 04h 23min
D3832 11 Nanning East 15:51 15:54 04h 39min
D3832 12 Guigang 16:36 16:38 05h 24min
D3832 13 Pingnan South 17:07 17:09 05h 55min
D3832 14 Tengxian 17:28 17:30 06h 16min
D3832 15 Yunan 17:52 17:54 06h 40min
D3832 16 Yunfu East 18:18 18:20 07h 06min
D3832 17 Zhaoqing East 18:40 18:42 07h 28min
D3832 18 Foshan West 19:02 19:04 07h 50min
D3832 19 Guangzhou South 19:24 -- 08h 12min