Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3832 Train Route and Timetable

D3832 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3832 1 Kunming South -- 10:54 0min
D3832 2 Shilin West 11:14 11:16 20min
D3832 3 Mile 11:34 11:36 40min
D3832 4 Puzhehei 12:11 12:15 01h 17min
D3832 5 Guangnanxian 12:44 12:52 01h 50min
D3832 6 Funing Yunnan 13:15 13:18 02h 21min
D3832 7 Baise 13:59 14:03 03h 05min
D3832 8 Tianyang 14:22 14:25 03h 28min
D3832 9 Pingguo 14:51 14:54 03h 57min
D3832 10 Nanning 15:33 15:37 04h 39min
D3832 11 Nanning East 15:48 15:51 04h 54min
D3832 12 Binyang 16:16 16:18 05h 22min
D3832 13 Guiping 16:52 16:54 05h 58min
D3832 14 Pingnan South 17:07 17:09 06h 13min
D3832 15 Tengxian 17:28 17:30 06h 34min
D3832 16 Yunan 17:51 17:53 06h 57min
D3832 17 Yunfu East 18:17 18:19 07h 23min
D3832 18 Zhaoqing East 18:39 18:41 07h 45min
D3832 19 Foshan West 19:02 19:05 08h 08min
D3832 20 Guangzhou South 19:24 -- 08h 30min