Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3832 Train Route and Timetable

D3832 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3832 1 Kunming South -- 11:08 0min
D3832 2 Shilin West 11:27 11:31 19min
D3832 3 Zhulin 12:29 12:32 01h 21min
D3832 4 Guangnanxian 12:49 12:55 01h 41min
D3832 5 Funing Yunnan 13:18 13:22 02h 10min
D3832 6 Baise 14:01 14:05 02h 53min
D3832 7 Tianyang 14:20 14:24 03h 12min
D3832 8 Pingguo 14:51 14:55 03h 43min
D3832 9 Nanning 15:35 15:40 04h 27min
D3832 10 Nanning East 15:51 15:54 04h 43min
D3832 11 Guiping 16:51 16:53 05h 43min
D3832 12 Pingnan South 17:07 17:09 05h 59min
D3832 13 Tengxian 17:28 17:30 06h 20min
D3832 14 Yunan 17:52 17:54 06h 44min
D3832 15 Yunfu East 18:18 18:20 07h 10min
D3832 16 Zhaoqing East 18:40 18:42 07h 32min
D3832 17 Foshan West 19:03 19:05 07h 55min
D3832 18 Guangzhou South 19:25 -- 08h 17min