Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3827 Train Route and Timetable

D3827 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3827 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:54 0min
D3827 2 Foshan West 10:14 10:16 20min
D3827 3 Zhaoqing East 10:36 10:38 42min
D3827 4 Nanjingkou 11:09 11:11 01h 15min
D3827 5 Tengxian 11:40 11:42 01h 46min
D3827 6 Pingnan South 12:01 12:03 02h 07min
D3827 7 Guigang 12:32 12:34 02h 38min
D3827 8 Nanning East 13:16 13:20 03h 22min
D3827 9 Nanning 13:31 13:40 03h 37min
D3827 10 Longan East 14:11 14:14 04h 17min
D3827 11 Tiandong North 14:41 14:45 04h 47min
D3827 12 Baise 15:12 15:16 05h 18min
D3827 13 Guangnanxian 16:16 16:19 06h 22min
D3827 14 Zhulin 16:35 16:37 06h 41min
D3827 15 Mile 17:26 17:28 07h 32min
D3827 16 Kunming South 18:04 -- 08h 10min