Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3826 Train Route and Timetable

D3826 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3826 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:54 0min
D3826 2 Foshan West 10:14 10:16 20min
D3826 3 Zhaoqing East 10:36 10:38 42min
D3826 4 Nanjingkou 11:09 11:11 01h 15min
D3826 5 Wuzhou South 11:33 11:36 01h 39min
D3826 6 Pingnan South 12:02 12:04 02h 08min
D3826 7 Guigang 12:33 12:35 02h 39min
D3826 8 Binyang 12:56 12:58 03h 02min
D3826 9 Nanning East 13:24 13:29 03h 30min
D3826 10 Nanning 13:40 13:45 03h 46min
D3826 11 Longan East 14:16 14:18 04h 22min
D3826 12 Baise 15:03 15:08 05h 09min
D3826 13 Funing Yunnan 15:46 15:48 05h 52min
D3826 14 Guangnanxian 16:12 16:15 06h 18min
D3826 15 Zhulin 16:31 16:34 06h 37min
D3826 16 Mile 17:19 17:22 07h 25min
D3826 17 Kunming South 17:53 -- 07h 59min