Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3825 Train Route and Timetable

D3825 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3825 1 Kunming South -- 10:44 0min
D3825 2 Mile 11:17 11:20 33min
D3825 3 Guangnanxian 12:19 12:22 01h 35min
D3825 4 Baise 13:21 13:25 02h 37min
D3825 5 Longan East 14:10 14:12 03h 26min
D3825 6 Nanning 14:45 14:49 04h 01min
D3825 7 Nanning East 15:00 15:08 04h 16min
D3825 8 Binyang 15:33 15:35 04h 49min
D3825 9 Pingnan South 16:21 16:28 05h 37min
D3825 10 Tengxian 16:47 16:54 06h 03min
D3825 11 Wuzhou South 17:06 17:10 06h 22min
D3825 12 Zhaoqing East 17:59 18:01 07h 15min
D3825 13 Foshan West 18:22 18:26 07h 38min
D3825 14 Guangzhou South 18:45 -- 08h 01min