Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3822 Train Route and Timetable

D3822 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3822 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:46 0min
D3822 2 Yunfu East 10:39 10:41 53min
D3822 3 Wuzhou South 11:13 11:15 01h 27min
D3822 4 Tengxian 11:26 11:28 01h 40min
D3822 5 Guiping 11:55 11:57 02h 09min
D3822 6 Nanning East 12:53 12:57 03h 07min
D3822 7 Nanning 13:08 13:12 03h 22min
D3822 8 Longan East 13:43 13:45 03h 57min
D3822 9 Tiandong North 14:13 14:16 04h 27min
D3822 10 Baise 14:44 14:48 04h 58min
D3822 11 Funing Yunnan 15:26 15:28 05h 40min
D3822 12 Guangnanxian 15:54 15:57 06h 08min
D3822 13 Zhulin 16:13 16:15 06h 27min
D3822 14 Puzhehei 16:32 16:36 06h 46min
D3822 15 Kunming South 17:44 -- 07h 58min