Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3821 Train Route and Timetable

D3821 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3821 1 Kunming South -- 10:38 0min
D3821 2 Shilin West 10:56 10:58 18min
D3821 3 Funing Yunnan 12:22 12:24 01h 44min
D3821 4 Baise 13:02 13:06 02h 24min
D3821 5 Tianyang 13:20 13:24 02h 42min
D3821 6 Pingguo 13:50 13:54 03h 12min
D3821 7 Nanning 14:33 14:37 03h 55min
D3821 8 Nanning East 14:48 14:51 04h 10min
D3821 9 Binyang 15:16 15:18 04h 38min
D3821 10 Guigang 15:39 15:41 05h 01min
D3821 11 Guiping 16:00 16:02 05h 22min
D3821 12 Tengxian 16:31 16:33 05h 53min
D3821 13 Wuzhou South 16:45 16:52 06h 07min
D3821 14 Yunan 17:06 17:08 06h 28min
D3821 15 Foshan West 18:05 18:11 07h 27min
D3821 16 Guangzhou South 18:31 -- 07h 53min