Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3820 Train Route and Timetable

D3820 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3820 1 Kunming South -- 10:06 0min
D3820 2 Mile 10:36 10:38 30min
D3820 3 Puzhehei 11:14 11:18 01h 08min
D3820 4 Zhulin 11:34 11:36 01h 28min
D3820 5 Baise 12:45 12:49 02h 39min
D3820 6 Tiandong North 13:09 13:11 03h 03min
D3820 7 Pingguo 13:31 13:35 03h 25min
D3820 8 Nanning 14:14 14:19 04h 08min
D3820 9 Nanning East 14:31 14:35 04h 25min
D3820 10 Pingnan South 15:42 15:44 05h 36min
D3820 11 Tengxian 16:03 16:05 05h 57min
D3820 12 Wuzhou South 16:17 16:20 06h 11min
D3820 13 Yunan 16:33 16:39 06h 27min
D3820 14 Yunfu East 17:03 17:05 06h 57min
D3820 15 Zhaoqing East 17:25 17:35 07h 19min
D3820 16 Foshan West 17:55 17:57 07h 49min
D3820 17 Guangzhou South 18:16 -- 08h 10min