Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3820 Train Route and Timetable

D3820 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3820 1 Kunming South -- 10:04 0min
D3820 2 Shilin West 10:22 10:24 18min
D3820 3 Mile 10:39 10:41 35min
D3820 4 Puzhehei 11:15 11:19 01h 11min
D3820 5 Zhulin 11:35 11:38 01h 31min
D3820 6 Baise 12:45 12:49 02h 41min
D3820 7 Tiandong North 13:09 13:11 03h 05min
D3820 8 Pingguo 13:31 13:35 03h 27min
D3820 9 Nanning 14:14 14:18 04h 10min
D3820 10 Nanning East 14:29 14:32 04h 25min
D3820 11 Guigang 15:14 15:16 05h 10min
D3820 12 Pingnan South 15:45 15:47 05h 41min
D3820 13 Tengxian 16:06 16:08 06h 02min
D3820 14 Wuzhou South 16:20 16:22 06h 16min
D3820 15 Yunfu East 16:55 16:57 06h 51min
D3820 16 Zhaoqing East 17:17 17:19 07h 13min
D3820 17 Sanshui South 17:32 17:34 07h 28min
D3820 18 Foshan West 17:46 17:52 07h 42min
D3820 19 Guangzhou South 18:12 -- 08h 08min