Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3820 Train Route and Timetable

D3820 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Jiangmen Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3820 1 Kunming South -- 09:59 0min
D3820 2 Shilin West 10:19 10:21 20min
D3820 3 Mile 10:39 10:41 40min
D3820 4 Puzhehei 11:16 11:19 01h 17min
D3820 5 Baise 12:43 12:47 02h 44min
D3820 6 Pingguo 13:27 13:30 03h 28min
D3820 7 Longan East 13:41 13:43 03h 42min
D3820 8 Nanning 14:15 14:20 04h 16min
D3820 9 Nanning East 14:31 14:35 04h 32min
D3820 10 Guiping 15:30 15:32 05h 31min
D3820 11 Pingnan South 15:45 15:47 05h 46min
D3820 12 Wuzhou South 16:14 16:17 06h 15min
D3820 13 Yunfu East 16:51 16:59 06h 52min
D3820 14 Zhaoqing East 17:19 17:21 07h 20min
D3820 15 Foshan West 17:40 17:42 07h 41min
D3820 16 Guangzhou South 18:02 18:15 08h 03min
D3820 17 Jiangmen 18:49 -- 08h 50min