Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D382 Train Route and Timetable

D382 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D382 1 Fuzhou South -- 07:36 0min
D382 2 Ningde 08:10 08:12 34min
D382 3 Xiapu 08:40 08:42 01h 04min
D382 4 Fuding 09:02 09:04 01h 26min
D382 5 Cangnan 09:19 09:21 01h 43min
D382 6 Wenzhou South 09:44 09:46 02h 08min
D382 7 Sanmenxian 10:43 10:45 03h 07min
D382 8 Ningbo 11:26 11:34 03h 50min
D382 9 Shaoxing East 12:02 12:04 04h 26min
D382 10 Hangzhou East 12:31 12:38 04h 55min
D382 11 Tongxiang 12:55 12:57 05h 19min
D382 12 Jinshan North 13:18 13:27 05h 42min
D382 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:46 -- 06h 10min