Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3819 Train Route and Timetable

D3819 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3819 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:47 0min
D3819 2 Foshan West 09:06 09:08 19min
D3819 3 Zhaoqing East 09:28 09:30 41min
D3819 4 Yunan 10:11 10:17 01h 24min
D3819 5 Wuzhou South 10:29 10:32 01h 42min
D3819 6 Tengxian 10:43 10:45 01h 56min
D3819 7 Guiping 11:14 11:16 02h 27min
D3819 8 Guigang 11:35 11:37 02h 48min
D3819 9 Nanning East 12:20 12:22 03h 33min
D3819 10 Nanning 12:33 12:37 03h 46min
D3819 11 Tiandong North 13:31 13:34 04h 44min
D3819 12 Baise 13:56 14:00 05h 09min
D3819 13 Guangnanxian 14:56 14:59 06h 09min
D3819 14 Zhulin 15:15 15:17 06h 28min
D3819 15 Mile 16:02 16:04 07h 15min
D3819 16 Kunming South 16:35 16:41 07h 48min
D3819 17 Kunming 16:59 17:03 08h 12min
D3819 18 Lufeng South 17:39 17:42 08h 52min
D3819 19 Chuxiong 18:06 18:08 09h 19min
D3819 20 Xiangyun 18:47 18:49 10h 0min
D3819 21 Dali 19:11 -- 10h 24min