Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3818 Train Route and Timetable

D3818 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3818 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:42 0min
D3818 2 Foshan West 09:01 09:03 19min
D3818 3 Zhaoqing East 09:25 09:27 43min
D3818 4 Yunan 10:08 10:18 01h 26min
D3818 5 Wuzhou South 10:30 10:32 01h 48min
D3818 6 Tengxian 10:43 10:45 02h 01min
D3818 7 Guiping 11:14 11:16 02h 32min
D3818 8 Guigang 11:35 11:37 02h 53min
D3818 9 Nanning East 12:20 12:22 03h 38min
D3818 10 Nanning 12:33 12:37 03h 51min
D3818 11 Tiandong North 13:31 13:34 04h 49min
D3818 12 Baise 13:57 14:01 05h 15min
D3818 13 Guangnanxian 14:59 15:02 06h 17min
D3818 14 Zhulin 15:18 15:20 06h 36min
D3818 15 Kunming South 16:35 16:50 07h 53min
D3818 16 Kunming 17:08 17:12 08h 26min
D3818 17 Guangtong North 18:01 18:03 09h 19min
D3818 18 Chuxiong 18:17 18:19 09h 35min
D3818 19 Xiangyun 18:59 19:01 10h 17min
D3818 20 Dali 19:23 -- 10h 41min