Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3818 Train Route and Timetable

D3818 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3818 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:50 0min
D3818 2 Zhaoqing East 09:25 09:27 35min
D3818 3 Yunan 10:09 10:18 01h 19min
D3818 4 Wuzhou South 10:30 10:32 01h 40min
D3818 5 Tengxian 10:43 10:45 01h 53min
D3818 6 Guiping 11:12 11:14 02h 22min
D3818 7 Guigang 11:33 11:35 02h 43min
D3818 8 Nanning East 12:16 12:19 03h 26min
D3818 9 Nanning 12:30 12:34 03h 40min
D3818 10 Pingguo 13:12 13:15 04h 22min
D3818 11 Tiandong North 13:35 13:38 04h 45min
D3818 12 Tianyang 13:48 13:50 04h 58min
D3818 13 Baise 14:10 14:14 05h 20min
D3818 14 Funing Yunnan 14:52 14:55 06h 02min
D3818 15 Puzhehei 15:44 15:47 06h 54min
D3818 16 Mile 16:24 16:26 07h 34min
D3818 17 Shilin West 16:44 16:47 07h 54min
D3818 18 Kunming South 17:10 17:26 08h 20min
D3818 19 Kunming 17:44 17:49 08h 54min
D3818 20 Lufeng South 18:26 18:28 09h 36min
D3818 21 Guangtong North 18:45 18:47 09h 55min
D3818 22 Chuxiong 19:01 19:03 10h 11min
D3818 23 Xiangyun 19:43 19:51 10h 53min
D3818 24 Dali 20:13 -- 11h 23min