Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3818 Train Route and Timetable

D3818 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3818 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:47 0min
D3818 2 Foshan West 09:06 09:08 19min
D3818 3 Zhaoqing East 09:28 09:30 41min
D3818 4 Yunan 10:11 10:17 01h 24min
D3818 5 Wuzhou South 10:29 10:32 01h 42min
D3818 6 Tengxian 10:43 10:45 01h 56min
D3818 7 Guiping 11:14 11:16 02h 27min
D3818 8 Guigang 11:35 11:37 02h 48min
D3818 9 Nanning East 12:20 12:22 03h 33min
D3818 10 Nanning 12:33 12:37 03h 46min
D3818 11 Tiandong North 13:31 13:34 04h 44min
D3818 12 Baise 13:56 14:00 05h 09min
D3818 13 Guangnanxian 14:56 14:59 06h 09min
D3818 14 Zhulin 15:15 15:17 06h 28min
D3818 15 Mile 16:02 16:04 07h 15min
D3818 16 Kunming South 16:35 16:41 07h 48min
D3818 17 Kunming 16:59 17:03 08h 12min
D3818 18 Lufeng South 17:39 17:42 08h 52min
D3818 19 Chuxiong 18:06 18:08 09h 19min
D3818 20 Xiangyun 18:47 18:49 10h 0min
D3818 21 Dali 19:11 -- 10h 24min