Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3817 Train Route and Timetable

D3817 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Jiangmen Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3817 1 Kunming South -- 10:04 0min
D3817 2 Mile 10:34 10:36 30min
D3817 3 Puzhehei 11:12 11:16 01h 08min
D3817 4 Zhulin 11:32 11:34 01h 28min
D3817 5 Baise 12:43 12:47 02h 39min
D3817 6 Tiandong North 13:09 13:11 03h 05min
D3817 7 Pingguo 13:31 13:34 03h 27min
D3817 8 Nanning 14:14 14:19 04h 10min
D3817 9 Nanning East 14:31 14:35 04h 27min
D3817 10 Pingnan South 15:42 15:44 05h 38min
D3817 11 Tengxian 16:03 16:05 05h 59min
D3817 12 Wuzhou South 16:17 16:20 06h 13min
D3817 13 Yunan 16:33 16:39 06h 29min
D3817 14 Yunfu East 17:03 17:05 06h 59min
D3817 15 Zhaoqing East 17:25 17:35 07h 21min
D3817 16 Foshan West 17:55 17:57 07h 51min
D3817 17 Guangzhou South 18:17 18:21 08h 13min
D3817 18 Jiangmen 18:55 -- 08h 51min