Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3815 Train Route and Timetable

D3815 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3815 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:31 0min
D3815 2 Foshan West 08:50 08:52 19min
D3815 3 Zhaoqing East 09:13 09:15 42min
D3815 4 Wuzhou South 10:06 10:09 01h 35min
D3815 5 Guiping 10:45 10:48 02h 14min
D3815 6 Binyang 11:24 11:30 02h 53min
D3815 7 Nanning East 11:56 12:01 03h 25min
D3815 8 Nanning 12:12 12:16 03h 41min
D3815 9 Longan East 12:47 12:49 04h 16min
D3815 10 Pingguo 13:00 13:04 04h 29min
D3815 11 Baise 13:43 13:47 05h 12min
D3815 12 Funing Yunnan 14:26 14:28 05h 55min
D3815 13 Puzhehei 15:17 15:20 06h 46min
D3815 14 Mile 15:55 15:57 07h 24min
D3815 15 Kunming South 16:30 -- 07h 59min