Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3815 Train Route and Timetable

D3815 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3815 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:37 0min
D3815 2 Zhaoqing East 09:13 09:15 36min
D3815 3 Wuzhou South 10:06 10:09 01h 29min
D3815 4 Guiping 10:43 10:45 02h 06min
D3815 5 Nanning East 11:43 11:47 03h 06min
D3815 6 Nanning 11:58 12:06 03h 21min
D3815 7 Longan East 12:37 12:39 04h 0min
D3815 8 Tianyang 13:12 13:15 04h 35min
D3815 9 Baise 13:35 13:39 04h 58min
D3815 10 Funing Yunnan 14:17 14:20 05h 40min
D3815 11 Puzhehei 15:09 15:12 06h 32min
D3815 12 Mile 15:49 15:51 07h 12min
D3815 13 Kunming South 16:27 16:39 07h 50min
D3815 14 Kunming 16:57 17:01 08h 20min
D3815 15 Chuxiong 17:59 18:02 09h 22min
D3815 16 Nanhua 18:16 18:18 09h 39min
D3815 17 Xiangyun 18:48 18:50 10h 11min
D3815 18 Dali 19:12 -- 10h 35min