Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3815 Train Route and Timetable

D3815 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3815 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:27 0min
D3815 2 Foshan West 08:45 08:48 18min
D3815 3 Nanjingkou 09:37 09:39 01h 10min
D3815 4 Wuzhou South 10:02 10:04 01h 35min
D3815 5 Pingnan South 10:30 10:32 02h 03min
D3815 6 Guiping 10:46 10:48 02h 19min
D3815 7 Nanning East 11:46 12:00 03h 19min
D3815 8 Nanning 12:11 12:16 03h 44min
D3815 9 Longan East 12:47 12:49 04h 20min
D3815 10 Pingguo 13:00 13:04 04h 33min
D3815 11 Baise 13:42 13:46 05h 15min
D3815 12 Funing Yunnan 14:24 14:26 05h 57min
D3815 13 Puzhehei 15:13 15:18 06h 46min
D3815 14 Mile 15:51 15:54 07h 24min
D3815 15 Kunming South 16:25 -- 07h 58min